Hp aruba compatible double fiber...

Hp aruba compatible double fiber 1.25g sfp module (tx/rx 1310/1310nm 1.063-1.25gbps max. 20km over smf

1.25G-SFP-20D-AU
In stoc
121,90 lei
cu TVA 1 zi
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 20km over SMF, 15 dB, Temp. 0-70C)

HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 20km over SMF, 15 dB, Temp. 0-70C)
Garantie
999
Edge
No reviews
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

Vizitand acest site sunteti de acord cu politica de cookies.