Hp aruba compatible double fiber...

Hp aruba compatible double fiber 1.25g sfp module (tx/rx 850/850nm 1.063-1.25gbps max. 550m over mmf

1.25G-SFP-550D-AU
In stoc
81,28 lei
cu TVA 1 zi
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 550m over MMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C

HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 550m over MMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C
Garantie
999
Edge
No reviews
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

Vizitand acest site sunteti de acord cu politica de cookies.