Edge

    Hp aruba 3810m switch series compatible double fiber 10g sfp+module (tx/rx 850/850nm 1.25-10.31 gbps max.

    86,87 lei
    cu TVA 1 zi
    HP Aruba 3810M Switch Series compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.25-10.31 Gbps, Max. 300m over MMF
    Cantitate
      In stoc

    HP Aruba 3810M Switch Series compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.25-10.31 Gbps, Max. 300m over MMF

    Detalii produs

    Edge
    10G-SFP-300V2-AU

    Date

    Garantie
    999

    Comparare rapida

    Produs
    Ubiquiti poe external injector poe-50-60w ac 120/230 v us style power cord power led remote Ubiquiti poe external injector u-poe-at output voltage 48vdc @ 0.65a rated voltage: 100-240vac @ 50/60hz Tp-link gb 48vdc passive poe adapter 2 x 10/100/1000mbps rj45 port auto mdi/mdix 1 x Hp aruba compatible double fiber 1.25g sfp module (tx/rx 850/850nm 1.063-1.25gbps max. 550m over mmf
    Disponibiliate
    In stoc
    In stoc
    In stoc
    In stoc
    Pret
    95,20 lei
    90,44 lei
    83,30 lei
    80,92 lei
    Descriere
    Ubiquiti POE External Injector, POE-50-60W, AC 120/230 V, US style power cord, Power LED, Remote reset capability, Earth grounding/ESD protection Ubiquiti POE External Injector, U-POE-AT, Output Voltage 48VDC @ 0.65A, Rated Voltage: 100-240VAC @ 50/60Hz, Efficiency 87+%, Delivers up to TP-Link, GB 48VDC PASSIVE POE ADAPTER, 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, auto MDI/MDIX, 1 x 100~240V / 50~60Hz AC Power HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 550m over MMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C
    Garantie
    24 24 60 999
    Interfata
    Rj-45 Rj-45 Rj-45